ADVANCED SEARCH     
Browse by Manufacturer:
0-9 a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z Categories
 
WHY CHOOSE BROKERSCREEN?
Our team is working very hard to attract more companies, which means more possibilities for you to be more competitive in today's environment.

More space, more feasibility, we will help to bring your business to the highest level!
Contact information
Phone: 1-425-432-5064
 
support@brokerscreen.com

Nortel AA1419001

AA1419001  Nortel Networks Limited
Go to product information
Sold and Shipped by:
NETWORK OUTFITTERS, INC
Pleasant Grove UT, US
Return Policy
Chat or ask seller a question:

Avaliable Quantity: 67
Condition: REFURBISHED
$10.00
No Tax
Shipping: $10.41 for
$20.41 Total
Seller Description: NORTEL BRAND 1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC
Have an inventory of
IT-related items?
and post your inventory
to get more buyers

AA1419001 is available from 9 sellers

Enter your zip code
I n v e n t o r y    |   aa1419001 is available from 9 sellers   |
Seller Chat Country Seller Description Image Condition Quantity Price Tax & Shipping Total Send Request
US NORTEL BRAND 1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC   REFURBISHED 67 $10.00
No Tax
Shipping: $10.41
$20.41 BUY NOW
US NORTEL AA1419001 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE REFURBISHED 2 $79.00
No Tax
Shipping: $10.00
$89.00 BUY NOW
US GenCom Networks AA1419001   REFURBISHED 10 $41.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US NORTEL AA1419001 IPI6YAPDAA 1000 Base-SX 850nm GBIC QFBR-5651 NORTEL AA1419001 IPI6YAPDAA   REFURBISHED 36 $95.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US AA1419001 Nortel GBIC 1000 BASE-SX TRUE NORTEL BRANDED   NEW Inquiry $15.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US NORTEL AA1419001 1000BASE-SX GBIC   REFURBISHED 6 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US 1-Port 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Interface Converter GBI   NEW 4 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US 1-Port 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Interface Converter GBI   USED 96 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US 1 PORT 1000 BASE SX GBIC   REFURBISHED 1 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX   NEW 5 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
[<< First] [<< Prev] 1 | 2 [Next >>] [Last >>]