ADVANCED SEARCH     
Browse by Manufacturer:
0-9 a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z Categories
 
WHY CHOOSE BROKERSCREEN?
Our team is working very hard to attract more companies, which means more possibilities for you to be more competitive in today's environment.

More space, more feasibility, we will help to bring your business to the highest level!
Contact information
Phone: 1-425-432-5064
 
support@brokerscreen.com

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8524P2BNV)

FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8524P2BNV) Finisar Corporation
Go to product information
Sold and Shipped by:
ALAN COMPUTECH INTERNATIONAL
Union City CA, US
Return Policy
Chat or ask seller a question:

Avaliable Quantity: 45
Condition: REFURBISHED
$7.00
No Tax
Shipping: $11.34 for
$18.34 Total
Seller Description: Finisar SFP 850nm SWL 4GB mini-GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV
Have an inventory of
IT-related items?
and post your inventory
to get more buyers

FTLF8524P2BNV is available from 10 sellers

Enter your zip code
I n v e n t o r y    |   ftlf8524p2bnv-sfp-transceiver-module-ftlf8524p2bnv is available from 10 sellers   |
Seller Chat Country Seller Description Image Condition Quantity Price Tax & Shipping Total Send Request
US Finisar SFP 850nm SWL 4GB mini-GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV REFURBISHED 45 $7.00
No Tax
Shipping: $11.34
$18.34 BUY NOW
US Finisar 4GB SFP SW 850nm (Short Wave) Fiber Optic Transceiver Module/Converter GBIC   REFURBISHED 3 $5.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US Transceiver 775-1045-ND 4Gbps 850nm; Short Wave; 500m; Duplex SFP   REFURBISHED 8 $20.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US 4GB SW SFP   REFURBISHED 24 $75.00 - - SEND REQUEST
360 TECHNOLOGIES US NET/HV/4GB FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX LC SHORTWAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER   REFURBISHED 19 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US FINISAR SFP 4Gb SW   USED 5 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER   REFURBISHED 34 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV- SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV-   REFURBISHED 1 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
US Finisar SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-X   REFURBISHED 1 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
IN Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP Transceiver GBIC   REFURBISHED Inquiry Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST