ADVANCED SEARCH     
Browse by Manufacturer:
0-9 a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z Categories
 
WHY CHOOSE BROKERSCREEN?
Our team is working very hard to attract more companies, which means more possibilities for you to be more competitive in today's environment.

More space, more feasibility, we will help to bring your business to the highest level!
Contact information
Phone: 1-425-432-5064
 
support@brokerscreen.com

Cisco X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR  Cisco Systems, Inc
Go to product information
Sold and Shipped by:
ALAN COMPUTECH INTERNATIONAL
Union City CA, US
Return Policy
Chat or ask seller a question:

Avaliable Quantity: 2
Condition: REFURBISHED
$70.00
No Tax
Shipping: $11.34 for
$81.34 Total
Seller Description: Cisco X2 10GB SR 10-2205-06 Transceiver New X2-10GB-SR
Have an inventory of
IT-related items?
and post your inventory
to get more buyers

X2-10GB-SR is available from 13 sellers

Enter your zip code
I n v e n t o r y    |   x210gbsr is available from 13 sellers   |
Seller Chat Country Seller Description Image Condition Quantity Price Tax & Shipping Total Send Request
US Cisco X2 10GB SR 10-2205-06 Transceiver New X2-10GB-SR REFURBISHED 2 $70.00
No Tax
Shipping: $11.34
$81.34 BUY NOW
US CISCO X2-10GB-SR= NETWORK ADAPTER REFURBISHED 2 $653.12
No Tax
Shipping: $10.00
$663.12 BUY NOW
ALLHDD.COM US X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed.   REFURBISHED 35 $180.00 - - SEND REQUEST
ALLHDD.COM US X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed.   REFURBISHED 35 $180.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US 414 10GBASE-SR X2 Module   NEW 15 $1372.42 - - SEND REQUEST
US CISCO X2-10GB-SR- 10-2205-05 WMOTCS5AAC CISCO X2-10GB-SR-   REFURBISHED Inquiry $50.00 - - SEND REQUEST
US 10GBASE-SR X2 MOD......   NEW Inquiry $917.00 - - SEND REQUEST
DE SC/PC-Multimodus, Plug-in-Modul, bis zu 300 m, 850 nm, für Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10   F/S Inquiry $923.50 Missing ShipperPostalCode - SEND REQUEST
US 10GBASE-SR X2 Module   REFURBISHED 1 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
IN X2-10GB-SR   REFURBISHED 15 Inquiry - - SEND REQUEST
[<< First] [<< Prev] 1 | 2 [Next >>] [Last >>]